» » Teresa Brewer - Teresa Brewer

Teresa Brewer - Teresa Brewer album download

Real Name: Theresa Veronica Breuer.

Слушайте Teresa Brewer и скачивайте бесплатно в формате mp3 прямо сейчас, без кодов, смс и регистрации. Sing Sing Sing - Teresa Brewer. Ooh Papa Do - Teresa Brewer. Music! Music! Music! - Teresa Brewer. Day by Day - Teresa Brewer. Bei mir bist Du schön - Teresa Brewer.

Teresa Brewer (born Theresa Veronica Breuer, May 7, 1931 – October 17, 2007) was an American singer whose style incorporated country, jazz, R&B, musicals, and novelty songs. She was one of the most prolific and popular female singers of the 1950s, recording nearly 600 songs. Brewer was born in Toledo, Ohio, the eldest of five siblings. Her father was a glass inspector for the Libbey Owens Company (now part of Pilkington Glass), and her mother was a housewife.

Features Song Lyrics for Teresa Brewer's Teresa Brewer album. 9. Sing Sing Sing Lyrics. Teresa Brewer Lyrics provided by SongLyrics. All Music News . Popular Teresa Brewer Lyrics.

Teresa Brewer - Chapel Of Love (02:32, 320Kb/s). Teresa Brewer - My Boy Lollipop (01:53, 320Kb/s). Teresa Brewer - My Guy (02:30, 320Kb/s). On this page you can listen to the album, get information about the album, see the list of songs and much more. Listen online and stay in a good mood.

Teresa Brewer (born as Theresa Breuer, May 7, 1931, died October 17, 2007) was an American singer. She was born in Toledo, Ohio. Her father was an inspector of glass for the Libbey Owens Company (now Pilkington Glass), her mother was a housewife. At the age of two, Teresa was brought by her mother to audition for a radio program, "Uncle August's Kiddie Show" on Toledo's WSPD.

The Remarkable Teresa Brewer - Teresa Brewer. A member posted an album cover for Teresa Brewer · Dec 2, 2014 ·. The Outstanding Teresa Brewer - Teresa Brewer. Just Teresa Brewer - Teresa Brewer. Platinum Christmas Collection (Original Christmas Recordings - Remastered) - Teresa Brewer. Previous 1 2 3 4 Next .

Teresa Brewer - Teresa Brewer album download

Performer: Teresa Brewer

Title: Teresa Brewer

Style: Traditional Pop

Genre: Vocal

Size MP3: 1657 mb

Size FLAC: 1599 mb

Rating: 4.5 / 5

Votes: 434

Other Formats: AIFF MOD DXD MP3 VQF ADX

Related Music Albums